Clasificación Circuito Diputación Córdoba 2021

 Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat   
1SANTANO JURADO AlejandraCN BAENA2007100100200INFAF
2ORTEGA BARRANCO NazarethNATACIÓN CORDOBA20077585160INFAF
3ORTIZ GIL SONIANATACIÓN CORDOBA200610055155INFAF
4TORRICO GUILLÉN AitanaC.N. POZOBLANCO20076575140INFAF
5RAMÍREZ PEDRAZA NATALIANATACIÓN CORDOBA20077540115INFAF
6AGUILERA ALBA LunaCN LUCENA20064565110INFAF
7RUIZ BOGAS AINHOATRIATLON MONTILLA2006653095INFAF
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1GONZÁLEZ OSORIO IGNACIONAVIAL2007857555215INFAM
2MARISCAL MILLAN RafaelNAVIAL200710085185INFAM
3ALCÁNTARA PIEDRAS RAÚLNAVIAL2007556545165INFAM
4FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ Jesus ManuelNAVIAL20078565150INFAM
5MARTÍNEZ DE MORENTIN SÁNCHEZ RAFAELCN CARMONA20064555100INFAM
6DELGADO SALMERÓN CARLOSMONTILLA CÓRDOBA TRIATHLON2006304575INFAM
7CONTRERAS LUNA SergioNATACION DOÑA MENCIA2006304070INFAM
8RUEDA NARVÁEZ MARIOCN CARMONA2006253560INFAM
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1VALADES MARQUES LUCIAMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLÓN200510085185JUNIORF
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1GONZALEZ JIMENEZ CRISTIANNATACION CORDOBA200510010085285JUNIORM
2AGUILERA ALBA ADAMCLUB FIDIAS DEPORTE INCLUSIVO2004657555195JUNIORM
3LUQUE SANTANA ANGELINDEPENDIENTE20037585160JUNIORM
4CAÑERO PÉREZ GuillermoDELPHIS20026545110JUNIORM
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1MANCERA REINA ANACN CARMONA1994100100200SRF
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1CABRERA ROLDÁN RAFAELNATACIÓN CÓRDOBA2000100100100300SRM
2RUIZ TABAS ALVARONATACIÓN CÓRDOBA20007585140SRM
3GOMEZ HERNANDEZ CRISTIANNATACIÓN CÓRDOBA19954085125SRM
4DÍAZ CARMONA Francisco JesúsSALVASUR19934555100SRM
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1CHACON RUIZ DELIA MARIANATACIÓN SEVILLA MASTER19851008585270MAST30F
2MORALES SOLANO María JesúsNATACION CORDOBA1991100100200MAST30F
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jortotalCat
1FERNÁNDEZ CAÑETE ALDIRINDEA19848575100260MAST30M
2ROJAS RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGOMASTER TORRIJOS199010085185MAST30M
3CARMONA ECHEVARRÍA MANUEL1985753575185MAST30M
4MUÑOZ VAQUERO Diego JoséTRIATLON GUADIATO19916585150MAST30M
5REVALIENTE CASILLA VÍCTOR MANUELTRIATLON GUADIATO1982652055140MAST30M
6CALLEJAS CEBALLOS Jose MiguelCT ALFANADIC1982306595MAST30M
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1GIL GÓMEZ MagnoliaNATACION CORDOBA1972100100200MAST40F
2VALLE VIDAL Marta19818585170MAST40F
2LOPEZ-ZUAZO ESPERANZA19767575150MAST40F
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1RAMÍREZ DURAN ANTONIO LUISNATACIÓN CORDOBA197365100100260MAST40M
2GUTIERREZ FUENTES RUBÉN A.LAGOA ACADÉMICO CLUBE (POR)19768585170MAST40M
3RODRÍGUEZ ZAMUDIO FRANCISCO JAVIERNATACIÓN SEVILLA MÁSTER C D19757575150MAST40M
4CASTILLA GÓMEZ MarcoNATACION CORDOBA19735585140MAST40M
5GARCÍA CABELLO DANIELLOS QUE NADAN19744565110MAST40M
6TRAPERO GARCÍA ANTONIODEPORTES AQUA1977403070MAST40M
7LESMES PADILLA JOAQUINCLUB CALIFAS DE HIERRO1978351752MAST40M
8OBRERO PORTILLO GRACIANOCD LA ROMPEPIERNAS197625530MAST40M
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1RODRIGUEZ BANDERA OLGANATACION SEVILLA MASTER1963100100100300MAST50F
2ASTORGA MOYA DE LA TORRE MPAZNATACION SEVILLA MASTER19647585160MAST50F
3RUIZ DELGADO MÓNICAINDEA19706585150MAST50F
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1DOMÍNGUEZ NEGRILLO RAÚLC.D. JEREZ NATACIÓN MASTER19678585100270MAST50M
2GARCIA SUAREZ DAVID1969757585235MAST50M
3BLANCH SANCHEZ JOSEBRAZADAS SOLIDARIAS196710065165MAST50M
4OSTOS GRAO AntonioTRIECIJA19655575130MAST50M
5TEVA CÓRDOBA JUAN ANTONIONAVIAL1964306595MAST50M
6MORENO RUANO JOSÉ ANTONIO1970355590MAST50M
7MURILLO PEREZ SALVADORCD LA ROMPEPIERNAS1967251742MAST50M
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1OCHOA SANCHEZ CARMENNATACION SEVILLA MASTER CD1961100100100300MAST60F
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jortotalCat
1ARMENGOU MARTÍN-NICLÓS LUISBRAZADAS SOLIDARIAS1961100100200MAST60M
Apellidos, nombreClubAño1jor2jor3jortotalCat
1CÓRDOBA TEVA JOSÉ ANTONIOCN LINARES1964100100100300SUPM